NO NAMA JABATAN NO HP
1 KOMSUN KEPALA DESA PLOSO 082143999951
2 AHMAD ZAINUL SEKRETARIS DESA 085234919424
3 SAHABAT KASUN KASIM 081230903369
4 MIFTAHUL FAIZIN KASUN PLOSO 082338912327
5 MAHMUDI TATA USAHA/ MUDIN KASIM 085735018878
6 SAIFUL AZIZ PEMERINTAHAN/ MUDIN PLOSO 08563614133
7 NA LUQMAN S KESEJAHTERAAN 08155176499
8 SHOLIHATUL FITRIA BENDAHARA DESA 085645881623
9 NAHROWI PERENCANAAN 085655081326
10 MISGIANTO STAFF DESA 085648414713
11 ENDANG PRIHATIN BIDAN DESA 081334562400
12 SUGIONO / GIEM KEAMANAN KANTOR DESA 085735729743